Dat ware uus Besucher

Name

Wohnort Hersteller Typ Zyinder PS
? Sohren Hanomag R 12 1 12
? Sohren Hanomag R 22 3 22
Peter T. Wüschheim Volkswagen Käfer 4 34
Udo B. Hübingen Daimler Benz U-411 4 45
Wolle Mesenich Fahr D 180 W 2 24
Daniel Sp. Sohren Daimler Benz U-411 4 32
Alois O. Mörsdorf Fendt Farmer 2 3 35
Dieter J. Bell Porsche Standart 2 25
Lothar u. Doro Bad Salzig Eicher 3085 A 4 85
P. Briedern Deutz F2L514 2 27
Th. E. Bell Eicher Königstiger 3 45
L.L. Briedern John Deere Lanz 300 4 28
Jonas F. Beilstein Hanomag R 19 2 19
Simon S. Briedern Deutz F2L612 2 18
Tim L. Briedern Hanomag R 435 4 50
F.+D. Sch. Krastel MWC Unitrak 1 14
Toni N. Bell MAN AS 718 A 2 18
Sch. Mörz Ursus C 45 1 45
Holger G. Bell Eicher EM 100 1 15
Josch G. Bell Eicher EM 300 3 35
Josch G. Bell Eicher G 280 2 28
Josch G. Bell Eicher L 22 2 22
Sven K. Wüschheim Mc Cormick D 214 2 14
Karl Heinz B. Roth Fendt 104 S 3 54
Horst H. Kastellaun Mc Cormick D 324 3 24
Horst H. Kastellaun Mc Cormick D 439 4 36
Markus K. Norath Eicher Mammut EM 500 4 50
Nico M. Emmelshausen Bautz 300 D 2 20
Detlef S. Gondershausen IHC 423 3 40
Günter J. Uhler Fendt Dieselroß 1 15
Klaus P. Kastellaun Kramer KL 250 2 24
Marianne L. Wohnroth Hela KD 12 E 1 12
Manfred H. Kirn Lanz 2416 1 24
Mariaanne H. Kirn Kramer KL 11 1 11
Peter V. Buchholz Fendt Farmer 2 3 35
Hermann-Josef K. Kastellaaun Deutz F2L514 2 30
Volker L. Wohnroth Deutz D 30 S 2 28
Schmidde Leideneck Kramer KA 110 2 11
Daniel A. Panzweiler Schlüter AS 15 1 15
Walter A. Kappel Hanomag Perfekt 401 4 32
K.O. Spesenroth Deutz Agrostar 661 6 140
G.H. Münstermaifeld Eicher 3015 S 4 52
H.-G. M. Hasselbach Eicher 552 3 52
W.U. Hasselbach Eicher EM 200 2 25
Heinz H. Mermuth Güldner G40 AS 3 38
Udo G. Horn Mc Cormick DLD 2 2 14
Dieter M. Enkirch Hanomag Perfekt 300 2 25
Dieter M. Enkirch Hela   1 15
Rudi F. Bell Deutz 7206 4 72
Karl N. Mörz Deutz F1L514/51 1 15
Achim Sch. Buch Güldner AK 2 2 13
K.+G. Bell Eicher Panther 2 22
Steven M. Kisselbach Renault Super 60 3 42
Peter R. Buch Güldner 45 S 4 45
Philip Sch. Beilstein Eicher Leopard 1 15
Werner B. Beltheim Eicher Wotan 6 95
Daniel Sch. Belg John Deere 1120 3 49
Winfried B. Beltheim MAN 4 R 2 4 40
Blondi Völkenroth Fiat   3 45
Dieter D. Beltheim Deutz D 4006 3 35
Peter St. Beltheim Mc Cormick D 214 2 14
B. Beltheeim Dexheim SC 250 AS 2 41
Michael F. Roth IHC 744 4 70
Birgit F. Roth Eicher Tiger 2 28
Michael F. Roth Deutz F1L514 1 15
Artur S. Morbach Hanomag Brilliant 600 4 80
Udo W. Roth Deutz D 30 S 2 28